日职联直播
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
07月14日 星期日

日职联

17:00 未开赛

名古屋鲸鱼

VS

柏太阳神

日职联

17:00 未开赛

东京绿茵

VS

町田泽维亚

日职联

17:30 未开赛

广岛三箭

VS

福冈黄蜂

日职联

17:30 未开赛

京都不死鸟

VS

浦和红钻

日职联

18:00 未开赛

鸟栖砂岩

VS

大阪钢巴

日职联

18:00 未开赛

湘南丽海

VS

磐田喜悦

日职联

18:00 未开赛

川崎前锋

VS

大阪樱花

日职联

18:30 未开赛

横滨水手

VS

鹿岛鹿角

07月20日 星期六

日职联

17:00 未开赛

町田泽维亚

VS

横滨水手

日职联

17:00 未开赛

鹿岛鹿角

VS

FC东京

日职联

18:00 未开赛

磐田喜悦

VS

京都不死鸟

日职联

18:00 未开赛

柏太阳神

VS

川崎前锋

日职联

18:00 未开赛

浦和红钻

VS

札幌冈萨多

日职联

18:00 未开赛

神户胜利船

VS

名古屋鲸鱼

日职联

18:00 未开赛

福冈黄蜂

VS

东京绿茵

日职联

18:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

VS

新潟天鹅

日职联

18:00 未开赛

大阪钢巴

VS

湘南丽海

07月21日 星期日

日职联

18:00 未开赛

鸟栖砂岩

VS

广岛三箭

其他赛事推荐
  • 全部
  • 欧洲杯
  • 美职业
  • 欧冠杯
  • 英超
  • 法甲
  • 西甲
  • 德甲
  • 意甲
  • 中超
  • 日职联
  • 韩K联
  • 墨西超
  • 澳超
  • 中甲
  • 欧联杯
  • 日职乙
  • 欧国联
  • 巴西甲
  • 瑞典超
  • 巴西杯
  • 亚冠杯
  • 荷甲
  • 俄超
  • 阿甲
  • 芬超
  • 挪甲
  • 足协杯
  • 挪超
  • 国际友谊
  • 世亚预
  • 世南美预
  • 世界杯
  • 苏超
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
07月13日 星期六

澳西部联

20:00 未开赛

东珀斯老鹰

VS

罗金厄姆火焰

马维超

20:30 未开赛

班威明星队

VS

越南联

20:30 未开赛

芹苴鲶鱼

VS

胡志明市羽翼

乌拉乙

21:00 未开赛

东方

VS

切里托

球会友谊

21:00 未开赛

奥治尼历克

VS

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

图拉兵工厂

VS

新罗西斯克黑海人

球会友谊

21:30 下半场

阿曼福德

VS

卡迪夫都市大学

球会友谊

21:30 下半场

纽伦堡

VS

慕尼黑1860

球会友谊

21:30 下半场

圣保利

VS

SV不莱梅

球会友谊

21:30 下半场

克拉科维亚

VS

奥洛穆茨

球会友谊

21:30 下半场

VS

波特斯

球会友谊

21:30 下半场

巴利镇

VS

球会友谊

21:30 下半场

卢宾

VS

GKS卡托威斯

球会友谊

21:30 下半场

巴克利镇

VS

纽顿

冰女甲

22:00 下半场

葛洛塔女足

VS

阿简尼斯女足

伊拉超

22:00 下半场

纳弗巴士拉

VS

卡拉巴

伊拉超

22:00 下半场

卡帕拉

VS

卡西姆

伊拉超

22:00 下半场

阿马纳特巴格达

VS

纳弗特

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

VS

邓弗姆林

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

斯青威尔

VS

罗斯郡

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

艾比安斯特灵

VS

拉茨流浪者

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

帕尔蒂克

VS

蒙特罗斯

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

马瑟韦尔

VS

爱丁堡城

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

东法夫郡

VS

摩顿

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

布里金城

VS

圣约翰斯通

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

福弗尔竞技

VS

利文斯顿

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

保尼玫瑰

VS

邓迪FC

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

安南竞技

VS

因弗内斯

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

彼得黑德

VS

女王公园

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

埃尔金城

VS

希伯尼安

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

福尔柯克

VS

邓迪联

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

斯坦豪斯摩尔

VS

巴基

苏联杯

22:00 下半场

邓巴顿

VS

东基尔布莱德

芬乙

22:00 下半场

努尔米耶尔维NJS

VS

格力夫克

爱沙甲

22:00 下半场

纳尔瓦

VS

卡里鲁

冰岛乙

22:00 下半场

沃古姆

VS

弗查达比德莱克尼尔

挪乙

22:00 下半场

海尔顿市

VS

费莱克罗力

挪丙

22:00 下半场

法拉姆拉维克

VS

布罗德

罗甲

22:00 下半场

舍佩斯

VS

CSMS雅西

冰岛丙

22:00 下半场

卡里

VS

维迪尔

冰岛丙

22:00 下半场

VS

瓦恩格尔

爱女联

22:00 下半场

VS

FC条约联合女足

白俄杯

22:00 下半场

巴兰诺域治

VS

斯莫根

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

MSK贝塞夫

VS

布尔诺

国际友谊

22:00 中场

阿根廷女足

VS

国际友谊

22:00 中场

芬兰女足U19

VS

捷克女足U19

巴拉乙

22:00 下半场

瓜伊雷纳

VS

独立FBC

巴拉乙

22:00 下半场

雷科莱塔

VS

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

哈尔科夫冶金1925

VS

罗姆内

球会友谊

22:00 中场

布莱斯史巴登斯

VS

纽卡斯尔本菲尔德

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

俄斯特拉发

VS

比斯特里察杜克拉

球会友谊

22:00 中场

马科斯菲尔德镇

VS

布莱克本U21

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

东伯尼

VS

哈什塔格联

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

伯尔德梅勒

VS

卢莎奥林

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

巴斯城

VS

布里斯托流浪

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

奇切斯特城

VS

沃森

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

阿舒福特

VS

汉普顿列治蒙堡

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

艾维利

VS

比勒瑞卡

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

巴克利城

VS

什鲁斯伯里

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

法恩堡

VS

萨顿联

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

奥尔德姆

VS

斯托克港

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

北安普顿

VS

诺维奇

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

帕德博恩

VS

伯明翰

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

VS

克鲁

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

奈梅亨

VS

标准列日

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

MTK布达佩斯

VS

肯佐米斯莱尼

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

波兹南莱赫

VS

特普利斯

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

达姆施塔特

VS

斯威夫特

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

沃金顿

VS

卡莱尔联

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

马尔登蒂普瑞

VS

科尔切斯特联

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

利克镇

VS

布顿

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

汤桥天使

VS

切尔滕纳姆

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

迈克拉奥维体育

VS

贝柏城

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

威尔

VS

罗伊斯顿镇

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

威顿

VS

雷德利费

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

沃灵顿

VS

罗奇代尔

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

侯恩乔奇

VS

布罗姆利

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

联曼

VS

巴罗

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

哈洛贾特

VS

哈德斯菲尔德

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

斯蒂夫尼奇

VS

沃特福德

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

哈茨

VS

莱顿东方

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

萨尔费尔登

VS

格罗迪SV

阿女甲

22:00 下半场

卡塞罗斯女足

VS

拉普拉塔体操女足

德地杯

22:00 下半场

djk鲍思高班贝格

VS

阿布茨温德

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

阿贾克斯

VS

流浪者

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

萨尔茨堡红牛

VS

布拉格斯巴达

玻利地杯

22:00 下半场

富尔特

VS

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

什切青波贡

VS

克特威卡

球会友谊

22:00 中场

南方公园

VS

克雷山谷文米尔斯

球会友谊

22:00 中场

VS

威灵

球会友谊

22:00 中场

史卡保罗夫

VS

球会友谊

22:00 中场

马格特

VS

康戈尔流浪者

球会友谊

22:00 中场

雷明顿

VS

考文垂U21

球会友谊

22:00 中场

希斯顿

VS

希治

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

VS

卡粟勒斯

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

加福斯镇

VS

帕克盖特

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

德维

VS

FC协会队

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

坎伯诺尔德

VS

奈恩郡

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

考登比斯

VS

邓巴联

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

康赛特

VS

斯彭尼穆尔城

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

科尔尼

VS

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

VS

班戈1876

球会友谊

22:00 中场

博瑞汉姆

VS

阿森纳U21

球会友谊

22:00 中场

伯威克流浪者

VS

球会友谊

22:00 中场

VS

刘易斯

球会友谊

22:00 中场

沃克斯豪尔

VS

海运联

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

吉英瑟莱

VS

布拉德福德

球会友谊

22:00 上半场

莫希姆基

VS

苏维埃之翼

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

FC埃因霍温

VS

阿尔赖扬

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

阿尔费登镇

VS

巴恩斯利

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

切斯特菲尔德

VS

诺丁汉森林

球会友谊

22:00 中场

西奥克兰镇

VS

哈特尔浦

球会友谊

22:00 中场

朗里奇镇

VS

莫雷坎比

球会友谊

22:00 中场

圣米伦

VS

弗利特伍德

球会友谊

22:00 中场

VS

波士顿联队

球会友谊

22:00 中场

艾华乔奇

VS

沃尔索尔

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

宾菲尔德

VS

梅顿赫德联

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

希斯奧云镇

VS

谭禾夫

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

VS

奥尔德肖特

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

哈姆雷特

VS

达根汉姆

球会友谊

22:00 中场

温伯尼镇

VS

伊斯特雷格

球会友谊

22:00 中场

霍舍姆

VS

沃金

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

VS

绍森德

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

弗罗姆镇

VS

耶奥维尔

球会友谊

22:00 中场

勒色赫

VS

杜金

球会友谊

22:00 未开赛

LKS洛迪兹II

VS

索科尔

球会友谊

22:00 中场

利马瓦迪

VS

科尔雷恩

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

日利纳

VS

布拉格斯拉维亚

乌拉乙

22:00 下半场

萨鲁斯

VS

维拉艾斯潘诺拉

乌拉乙

22:00 下半场

VS

西班牙中心

巴拉丙

22:00 下半场

林皮奥人体育

VS

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

夏灵基市

VS

柴斯罕特

球会友谊

22:00 下半场

圣珀尔滕

VS

新佩斯

冰岛甲

22:00 下半场

达尔维克

VS

嘉德维克

球会友谊

22:10 下半场

沙尔克04

VS

基辅迪纳摩

球会友谊

22:30 上半场

维也纳快速

VS

德布雷辛尼

球会友谊

22:30 中场

多尔施塔特

VS

卡尔蔡司耶拿

球会友谊

22:30 上半场

莫火车头

VS

喀山

球会友谊

22:30 上半场

荷利霍特

VS

西布罗姆维奇U21

智利女甲

22:30 上半场

VS

芬乙

23:00 上半场

VS

PEPO拉宾兰塔

挪超

23:00 上半场

维京

VS

克里斯蒂安松

挪超

23:00 上半场

桑德菲杰

VS

博多格林特

挪超

23:00 上半场

奥德

VS

汉坎

挪超

23:00 上半场

利勒斯特罗姆

VS

斯托姆加斯特

挪超

23:00 上半场

腓特烈斯塔

VS

莫尔德

哈萨超

23:00 上半场

卡伊萨尔

VS

秘女联

23:00 上半场

拉科皮沃女足

VS

冰岛乙

23:00 上半场

科玛库尔

VS

塞尔福斯

拉脱杯

23:00 上半场

VS

奥达里加

拉脱杯

23:00 上半场

VS

美塔里加

墨西U23

23:00 上半场

VS

华雷斯U23

墨西U23

23:00 上半场

内卡萨U23

VS

墨西U23

23:00 上半场

VS

蓝十字U23

墨西U23

23:00 上半场

莱昂U23

VS

帕丘卡U23

白俄杯

23:00 上半场

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

VS

斯拉维亚莫兹里

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

纳沙泰尔

VS

洛桑

中东非俱

23:00 上半场

希拉尔恩图曼

VS

红箭

国际友谊

23:00 上半场

新西兰女足

VS

赞比亚女足

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

维斯科夫

VS

波瓦兹斯卡

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

布龙拉多姆

VS

斯塔沃拉

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

卡尔斯鲁厄

VS

里耶卡

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

阿尔卡

VS

格鲁达兹

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

卡芬堡

VS

格拉茨AK

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

瓦尔多夫

VS

霍芬海姆

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

斯洛瓦茨科

VS

济斯科夫

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

敦刻尔克

VS

菲格内斯

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

甘冈

VS

勒芒

国际友谊

23:00 上半场

波城

VS

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

奥地利克拉根福

VS

科佩尔

玻利地杯

23:00 上半场

苏克雷大学

VS

阿尔曼

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

GVV乌尼塔斯

VS

布雷达

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

海斯镇

VS

莱明顿镇

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

格朗德萨孔内

VS

塞尔维特U21

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

度那瓦若斯

VS

提斯扎佛德瓦尔

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

艾迪

VS

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

里尔

VS

梅赫伦

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

兰斯

VS

弗勒里梅洛吉斯

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

奥德纳尔

VS

KMSK丹泽

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

温特图尔

VS

奥地利卢斯特瑙

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

皮亚斯特

VS

凯尔采科罗纳

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

戈马特

VS

赫尔蒙德

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

图恩

VS

索肖

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

吕贝克

VS

汉堡

球会友谊

23:00 上半场

比斯特里察

VS

阿格斯

冰岛U19

23:00 上半场

维京古U19

VS

达尔维克雷尼尔马格力U19

阿乙

23:05 上半场

玛伦

VS

查克佛伊维

瑞典超

23:30 未开赛

天狼星

VS

哥德堡盖斯

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

埃尔维斯B队

VS

洪卡

乌拉甲

23:30 未开赛

罗姆帕拉青年

VS

蒙得维的亚

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

格纳火车头

VS

莱特克斯

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

潘切沃泽勒

VS

特拉布宗

秘后备

23:30 未开赛

汉卡约后备队

VS

秘后备

23:30 未开赛

库斯科后备队

VS

水晶竞技后备队

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

阿尔塔奇

VS

草蜢

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

贝西克塔斯

VS

萨格勒布迪纳摩

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

特尔斯达

VS

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

印德及亚

VS

塞门德里亚1924

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

帕纳托利克斯

VS

莱瓦贾科斯

07月14日 星期日

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

VS

雅各布斯塔德

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

奥卢工人足球会

VS

冰岛甲

00:00 未开赛

阿费查尔丁

VS

托尔阿克雷里

拉脱杯

00:00 未开赛

文茨皮尔斯

VS

里加FC

拉脱杯

00:00 未开赛

JDFS艾尔贝茨

VS

爱女联

00:00 未开赛

戈尔韦女足

VS

联队女足

爱女联

00:00 未开赛

科克城女足

VS

冰岛丙

00:00 未开赛

辛德利

VS

冰岛丙

00:00 未开赛

马格尼

VS

KFK科帕沃古尔

冰岛乙

00:00 未开赛

VS

KFG加达巴尔

冰岛乙

00:00 未开赛

胡萨维克

VS

奥拉夫斯维克维京

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

塞尔维特

VS

卡洛治

智利丙

00:00 未开赛

VS

蒙特港

国际友谊

00:00 未开赛

博茨瓦纳女足

VS

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

布拉格杜克拉

VS

苏联杯

00:15 未开赛

南部女王

VS

阿伯丁

罗甲

00:15 未开赛

UTA阿拉德

VS

布加勒斯特快速

智利杯

00:30 未开赛

西班牙联合

VS

麦哲伦体育

冈比亚超

00:30 未开赛

VS

甘比亚港

冈比亚超

00:30 未开赛

VS

精英联合

球会友谊

00:30 未开赛

VS

SV霍恩

球会友谊

00:45 未开赛

查洛摩利

VS

多布鲁察

WNBA

01:00 未开赛

自由人

VS

天空

拉脱杯

01:00 未开赛

里加足球学院

VS

陶格夫匹尔斯

墨西U23

01:00 未开赛

VS

美洲狮U23

爱女联

01:00 未开赛

VS

亚隆城女足

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

卢加诺

VS

帕尔马

白俄杯

01:00 未开赛

VS

鲍里索夫巴特

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

索菲亚火车头

VS

FC蒙塔纳

挪超

01:15 未开赛

布兰

VS

海于格松

俄超杯

01:30 未开赛

泽尼特

VS

克拉斯诺

里约甲

01:45 未开赛

贡卡伦斯

VS

阿特苏尔

里约甲

01:45 未开赛

欧拉里亚

VS

阿拉鲁

里约甲

01:45 未开赛

CFRJ马里卡RJ

VS

里约甲

01:45 未开赛

VS

卡西亚斯

里约甲

01:45 未开赛

欧美利坚诺RJ

VS

塞拉诺

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

格雷米奥青年队

VS

科林蒂安青年队

埃及超

02:00 未开赛

国家银行俱乐部

VS

史莫哈

阿乙曼特

02:00 未开赛

多科苏德体育会

VS

圣马丁布萨科

阿乙曼特

02:00 未开赛

阿梅尼奥

VS

洛斯安第斯

乌拉甲

02:00 未开赛

达努比奥

VS

乌拉圭民族

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

VS

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

VS

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

VS

尤文图斯SP

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

圣卡埃塔诺

VS

葡萄牙人

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

皮马维拉

VS

圣本图

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

圣若昂大学

VS

里奥克莱尔

阿丙曼特

02:00 未开赛

波多黎各努埃沃

VS

西班牙语中央队

阿丙曼特

02:00 未开赛

鲁祖尼

VS

乌尔奎萨

阿丙曼特

02:00 未开赛

科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央

VS

西班牙语体育会

秘鲁甲

02:00 未开赛

卡哈马卡商业联

VS

西恩夏诺

巴米乙

02:00 未开赛

艾莫里斯

VS

爱女联

02:00 未开赛

斯莱戈流浪女足

VS

秘鲁乙

02:00 未开赛

VS

莫利诺斯

中东非俱

02:00 未开赛

高玛希亚

VS

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

VS

布拉干蒂诺B队

巴西乙

02:30 未开赛

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

VS

巴西瓜拉尼

女世锦U17

02:30 未开赛

法国女篮U17

VS

中国台北女篮U17

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

VS

库亚巴

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

圣约斯

VS

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

国际里梅拉

VS

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

VS

圣安德雷

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

祖泽伦斯

VS

瑞特

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

佩特洛利纳

VS

阿拉皮拉卡

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

VS

贾古波塞

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

塞阿仁斯竞技

VS

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

VS

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

VS

女世锦U17

03:00 未开赛

阿根廷女篮U17

VS

西班牙女篮U17

巴圣杯

03:00 未开赛

圣卡伦斯

VS

皮拉西卡巴

巴圣杯

03:00 未开赛

普丹迪

VS

沃图波兰伦斯

玻利甲

03:00 未开赛

圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

VS

东方石油

罗甲

03:00 未开赛

布加勒斯特星

VS

克卢日大学

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗

VS

布拉干RB

美乙2

03:00 未开赛

坦帕湾联

VS

韦斯顿

巴帕拉乙

03:00 未开赛

VS

巴西杯

03:00 未开赛

尤文图德

VS

巴西国际

智利乙

03:00 未开赛

迪帕特斯

VS

圣马洛科斯

国际友谊

03:00 未开赛

澳大利亚女足

VS

加拿大女足

委内甲

03:00 未开赛

乌勒纳

VS

弗龙特拉

委内甲

03:00 未开赛

波多港

VS

安佐阿特吉

委内甲

03:00 未开赛

VS

马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉

委内甲

03:00 未开赛

玻利瓦尔SC

VS

丰达西翁

委内甲

03:00 未开赛

拉克鲁兹竞技

VS

新埃斯帕塔体育

委内甲

03:00 未开赛

艾尔维吉亚

VS

图积兰奴斯

委内甲

03:00 未开赛

阿拉瓜

VS

亚拉库雅诺斯

委内甲

03:00 未开赛

VS

猎鹰英雄

WNBA

03:30 未开赛

火花

VS

飞翼

国际友谊

03:30 未开赛

美国女足

VS

墨西哥女足

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

VS

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

VS

巴西丙

04:00 未开赛

VS

艾帕尔斯登瑟

巴西丙

04:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈PB

VS

康菲安卡

巴西丙

04:00 未开赛

毕尔巴鄂竞技MG

VS

隆德里纳

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

累西腓体育

VS

米内罗美洲

加拿职

04:00 未开赛

骑兵队

VS

约克联FC

挪超

04:00 未开赛

特罗姆瑟

VS

KFUM奥斯陆

美乙

04:00 未开赛

底特律城

VS

孟菲斯901

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

布朗安德奎

VS

阿马格罗

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

帕特罗纳图

VS

科隆竞技

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

CA坦波利

VS

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

新芝加哥

VS

圣德尔模

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

甘拿斯亚门多萨

VS

拉费尔拿

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

迪罗甘拿斯亚

VS

玛德恩

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

VS

联合防卫队

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿尔多斯维

VS

阿特兰大竞技

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

里奥夸尔托学生队

VS

阿尔米兰提布朗

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

卡塞罗斯学生队

VS

埃斯卡拉达

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

查卡里塔青年

VS

基尔梅斯

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

图库曼圣马丁

VS

圣米格尔

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

萨兰迪兵工厂

VS

费罗卡利

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

圣胡安圣马丁

VS

迈普

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

吉列尔莫布朗

VS

胡胡伊体操击剑竞技

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

VS

圭梅斯竞技

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

全男孩竞技

VS

阿尔瓦拉多

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

特里斯顿

VS

科多巴竞赛会

美乙2

04:00 未开赛

VS

探路者FC

巴丁

04:00 未开赛

VS

巴丁

04:00 未开赛

VS

巴丁

04:00 未开赛

迪斯波图

VS

巴丁

04:00 未开赛

VS

委内超

04:00 未开赛

萨莫拉FC

VS

科尔梅纳雷斯

委内超

04:00 未开赛

委内瑞拉中央大学

VS

安格斯图拉FC

委内超

04:00 未开赛

阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人

VS

委内超

04:00 未开赛

都市运动会

VS

莫纳加斯

委内超

04:00 未开赛

拉瓜伊拉

VS

加拉加斯

委内超

04:00 未开赛

梅里达大学生

VS

塔奇拉竞技

委内超

04:00 未开赛

卡拉波波

VS

卡贝略港学院

巴女乙

04:00 未开赛

VS

3B亚马孙女足

巴女乙

04:00 未开赛

累西腓体育女足

VS

EC巴伊亚女足

乌拉甲

04:30 未开赛

波士顿河

VS

米拉玛

秘鲁甲

04:30 未开赛

卡萨大学

VS

利马联盟

球会友谊

04:30 未开赛

河床

VS

亚松森奥林匹亚

秘鲁乙

04:30 未开赛

坎托劳体育学院

VS

科帕索尔

巴西杯

05:00 未开赛

巴拉纳竞技

VS

派瑞加RS

巴丁

05:00 未开赛

斯尔诺特

VS

卡斯卡韦尔

女世锦U17

05:00 未开赛

加拿大女篮U17

VS

埃及女篮U17

巴西乙

05:00 未开赛

雷加塔斯巴西

VS

科里蒂巴

美乙2

05:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

05:00 未开赛

51O项目

VS

美乙2

05:00 未开赛

VS

曼哈顿SC

巴丁

05:00 未开赛

米斯克图

VS

安纳波利斯

国际友谊

05:00 未开赛

哥伦比亚女足

VS

玻利甲

05:30 未开赛

奥罗拉俱乐部

VS

GV圣何塞

智利杯

05:30 未开赛

科洛科洛

VS

圣塔科鲁兹

美乙2

06:00 未开赛

布法罗

VS

代顿荷兰狮

美乙2

06:00 未开赛

蒙特雷湾B队

VS

美女业余

06:00 未开赛

VS

田纳西女足

巴西丙

06:30 未开赛

森柏欧

VS

圣约瑟波

国际友谊

06:30 未开赛

美国女足U20

VS

墨西哥女足U20

墨西超

07:00 未开赛

内卡萨

VS

普埃布拉

墨西超

07:00 未开赛

莱昂

VS

帕丘卡

美乙

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙

07:00 未开赛

匹兹堡猎犬河队

VS

奥克兰根

美乙

07:00 未开赛

印地十一

VS

劳顿联

秘鲁甲

07:00 未开赛

秘鲁体育大学

VS

卡洛斯曼努西

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

夏洛特鹰队

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

哈德逊谷铁锤

VS

莫里斯精英

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

韦恩堡FC

VS

国王之锤

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

南本德狮子

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

托莱多别墅

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

维珍尼亚海滨城

美预备联

07:00 未开赛

VS

皇冠传统

美超

07:00 未开赛

VS

美超

07:00 未开赛

VS

美超

07:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

VS

智利丙

07:00 未开赛

费尔南德斯

VS

劳塔罗布因

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

帕图森特

VS

美职业

07:30 未开赛

多伦多FC

VS

费城联合

美职业

07:30 未开赛

蒙特利尔CF

VS

亚特兰大联

美职业

07:30 未开赛

新英格兰革命

VS

奥兰多城

美职业

07:30 未开赛

华盛顿联

VS

纳什维尔SC

美职业

07:30 未开赛

辛辛那提FC

VS

夏洛特FC

美乙

07:30 未开赛

坦帕湾

VS

奥兰治县蓝调

美乙

07:30 未开赛

伯明翰军团

VS

科罗拉多跃泉

美乙2

07:30 未开赛

东亚特兰大

VS

美乙2

07:30 未开赛

阿什维尔城

VS

美超

07:30 未开赛

VS

里士满踢球者

美乙2

07:30 未开赛

VS

美洲杯

08:00 未开赛

加拿大

VS

乌拉圭

女世锦U17

08:00 未开赛

新西兰女篮U17

VS

意大利女篮U17

玻利甲

08:00 未开赛

最强者

VS

宾托大学生

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

罗彻斯特

VS

巴伐利亚

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

VS

芝加哥市

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

VS

芝加哥荷兰狮

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

蓝鹅SC

VS

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

VS

美超

08:00 未开赛

VS

球会友谊

08:00 未开赛

阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多

VS

亚古雷

球会友谊

08:00 未开赛

路易斯维尔FC

VS

坎昆

美职业

08:30 未开赛

圣路易斯城

VS

温哥华白帽

美职业

08:30 未开赛

休斯敦迪纳摩

VS

明尼苏达联

美职业

08:30 未开赛

达拉斯FC

VS

洛杉矶银河

美职业

08:30 未开赛

芝加哥火焰

VS

纽约城

美职业

08:30 未开赛

奥斯汀FC

VS

西雅图海湾人

墨西超

09:00 未开赛

托卢卡

VS

华雷斯

美乙2

09:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

09:00 未开赛

阿尔比恩SC

VS

球会友谊

09:00 未开赛

梅塔帕

VS

萨卡兹斯帕斯GT

国际友谊

09:00 未开赛

萨尔瓦多女足

VS

墨西超

09:05 未开赛

桑托斯拉古纳

VS

美洲狮

美职业

09:30 未开赛

科罗拉多急流

VS

纽约红牛

女世锦U17

10:00 未开赛

美国女篮U17

VS

澳洲女篮U17

澳南部女联

10:00 未开赛

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

VS

丹德农游骑兵女篮

澳南部女联

10:00 未开赛

基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮

VS

钻石谷鹰女篮

美乙

10:00 未开赛

VS

塔尔萨钻机工

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

VS

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

戴维斯遗产SC

VS

美职业

10:25 未开赛

波特兰伐木工

VS

皇家盐湖城

澳维U21

10:30 未开赛

圣奥尔本斯U21

VS

美职业

10:30 未开赛

圣何塞地震

VS

堪萨斯城竞技

美职业

10:30 未开赛

洛杉矶FC

VS

哥伦布机员

女世锦U17

10:30 未开赛

马里女篮U17

VS

墨西哥女篮U17

澳威北后备

10:30 未开赛

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

VS

新兰普顿FC后备队

澳威北后备

10:30 未开赛

纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队

VS

瓦伦蒂勒后备队

澳首U23

10:30 未开赛

堪培拉克罗地亚U23

VS

古玛老虎U23

澳昆U23

10:45 未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷U23

VS

澳首U23

10:45 未开赛

塔格拉诺联U23

VS

康纳骑士U23

澳首女联

10:45 未开赛

西堪培拉流浪者女足

VS

甘加林联女足

澳维U21

11:00 未开赛

丹德农市U21

VS

休城U21

新西兰联

11:00 未开赛

南部鲨鱼

VS

惠灵顿圣徒

美乙

11:00 未开赛

萨克拉门托

VS

北卡罗莱纳

澳维U23

11:00 未开赛

VS

斐济联

11:00 未开赛

雷瓦

VS

斐济联

11:00 未开赛

纳迪

VS

纳维

斐济联

11:00 未开赛

劳托卡

VS

纳德罗加

斐济联

11:00 未开赛

VS

澳威北U20

11:00 未开赛

VS

悉尼联U20

墨西超

11:10 未开赛

蒙特雷

VS

蓝十字

澳维U21

11:30 未开赛

海德堡U21

VS

墨尔本骑士U21

澳昆U23

11:45 未开赛

VS

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

韦斯顿劳动熊

VS

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

VS

瓦伦蒂勒

澳昆U23

12:30 未开赛

圣乔治维拉翁U23

VS

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

塔格拉诺联

VS

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

堪培拉FC

VS

古玛老虎

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

VS

阿尔托纳

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

洛克达尔

VS

悉尼联

澳西女超

13:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市女足

VS

默多克大学梅尔维尔女足

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

西悉尼流浪者青年队

VS

曼立联

澳昆乙

13:00 未开赛

伊普斯维奇骑士

VS

贝赛联

澳昆甲

13:00 未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷

VS

卡布尔彻

澳首女联

13:00 未开赛

贝尔康纳联女足

VS

坎培拉FC女足

女足协杯

13:30 未开赛

青岛西海岸女足

VS

太原亚海女足

女足协杯

13:30 未开赛

武汉车谷江大女足

VS

北京雨虹修缮女足

女足协杯

13:30 未开赛

陕西志丹女足

VS

河南万仙山女足

女足协杯

13:30 未开赛

广东省女足

VS

长春大众卓越女足

女足协杯

13:30 未开赛

天津圣德女足

VS

北京韩建星未女足

女足协杯

13:30 未开赛

上海农商银行女足

VS

江苏无锡女足

女足协杯

13:30 未开赛

佛山女足

VS

上海嘉定汇龙女足

女足协杯

13:30 未开赛

杭州银行女足

VS

广西平果呗侬女足

日足联

14:00 未开赛

横河武藏野FC

VS

天籁枚方

日足联

14:00 未开赛

铃鹿无限

VS

大分红温泉

日足联

14:00 未开赛

润梅尔青森

VS

本田制锁

日足联

14:00 未开赛

仙台索尼

VS

FC本田

澳昆超

14:00 未开赛

半岛电力

VS

布里斯班狮吼青年队

澳昆超

14:00 未开赛

黄金海岸骑士

VS

阳光海岸流浪者

澳昆乙

14:15 未开赛

格兰

VS

塔林加流浪

新西兰联

14:30 未开赛

尼尔逊巨人

VS

塔拉纳基

澳南女后备

14:30 未开赛

VS

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备

澳威女超

14:40 未开赛

VS

澳昆甲

14:45 未开赛

圣乔治维莱FC

VS

南国老鹰

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

VS

北方虎女足

韩K4联

15:00 未开赛

全州市民

VS

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

伊拉瓦拉女足

VS

埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

悉尼大学女足

VS

悉尼奥林匹克女足

韩K3联

15:00 未开赛

始兴市民

VS

骊州世宗

菲律甲

15:00 未开赛

VS

澳西女超

15:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔女足

VS

尼兰西澳洲大学女足

澳昆女超

15:00 未开赛

米切尔顿女足

VS

昆士兰狮女足

澳昆女超

15:00 未开赛

南部联合SC女足

VS

澳威女超

15:10 未开赛

格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足

VS

新南威尔士足球协会队女足

澳布甲

15:15 未开赛

昆士兰大学

VS

格拉瓦特山

澳西女超

15:45 未开赛

苏比雅可联女足

VS

珀斯SC女足

中乙

16:00 未开赛

上海海港B队

VS

泉州亚新

中乙

16:00 未开赛

广西恒宸

VS

深圳青年人

巴拉乙

16:00 未开赛

马丁莱德斯马

VS

圣洛伦佐体育会

球会友谊

16:00 未开赛

列支敦士登女足

VS

纳米比亚女足

澳威女超

16:15 未开赛

曼立联女足

VS

韩K3联

16:30 未开赛

庆州水利

VS

抱川FC

中乙

17:00 未开赛

江西黑马青年婺源奥飞

VS

广西蓝航

韩K4联

17:00 未开赛

晋州市民

VS

忠州市民

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

北九州向日葵

VS

宫崎棒牛鸟

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

松本山雅

VS

FC大阪

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

甲府风林

VS

长崎成功丸

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

水户蜀葵

VS

横滨FC

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

秋田蓝闪电

VS

山口雷法

日职联

17:00 未开赛

名古屋鲸鱼

VS

柏太阳神

日职联

17:00 未开赛

东京绿茵

VS

町田泽维亚

澳威女超

17:00 未开赛

莱卡特老虎女足

VS

黑镇斯巴达女足

缅甸联

17:00 未开赛

伊洛瓦底联

VS

球会友谊

17:00 未开赛

希勒罗德

VS

阿玛盖尔

球会友谊

17:00 未开赛

奥特罗科维斯

VS

治鲁迪

缅甸联

17:30 未开赛

汉达瓦迪联

VS

日职联

17:30 未开赛

广岛三箭

VS

福冈黄蜂

日职联

17:30 未开赛

京都不死鸟

VS

浦和红钻

菲律甲

17:45 未开赛

VS

澳门甲

18:00 未开赛

嘉华

VS

加义

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

后港联队

VS

幼狮队

韩K4联

18:00 未开赛

大田市民B队

VS

中浪野马

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

蔚山市民

VS

木浦市

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

安养FC

VS

釜山偶像

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

首尔衣恋

VS

城南FC

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

富川FC

VS

金浦市民

日职丙

18:00 未开赛

FC今治

VS

金泽共进

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

千叶市原

VS

熊本深红

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

德岛漩涡

VS

仙台七夕

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

山形山神

VS

磐城FC

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

枥木SC

VS

冈山绿雉

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

大分三神

VS

清水心跳

日职联

18:00 未开赛

鸟栖砂岩

VS

大阪钢巴

日职联

18:00 未开赛

湘南丽海

VS

磐田喜悦

日职联

18:00 未开赛

川崎前锋

VS

大阪樱花

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

水原FC

VS

大邱FC

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

光州FC

VS

仁川联

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

金泉尚武

VS

全北现代

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

叶尼塞

VS

卡马斯

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

中国香港女足

VS

印尼女足

球会友谊

18:00 未开赛

文德斯尔

VS

齐斯泰兹

日职联

18:30 未开赛

横滨水手

VS

鹿岛鹿角

中乙

19:00 未开赛

大连鲲城

VS

南通海门珂缔缘

中甲

19:00 未开赛

延边龙鼎

VS

无锡吴钩

中甲

19:00 未开赛

辽宁铁人

VS

广西平果哈嘹国晶

中乙

19:00 未开赛

山东泰山金钢山

VS

西安荣海

女欧U19

19:00 未开赛

法国女足U19

VS

塞尔维亚女足U19

挪乙

19:00 未开赛

瓦尔德海于格松

VS

巴拉特威格

球会友谊

19:00 未开赛

卢宾扎格勒比B队

VS

球会友谊

19:00 未开赛

埃森

VS

霍芬海姆青年队

中甲

19:30 未开赛

佛山南狮

VS

青岛红狮

中甲

19:30 未开赛

石家庄功夫

VS

广州队

球会友谊

19:30 未开赛

TUS贝尔森布吕克

VS

门兴格拉德巴赫青年队

澳门甲

20:00 未开赛

蒙地卡罗

VS

澳门体育

芬超

20:00 未开赛

格尼斯坦

VS

玛丽港

瑞典超

20:00 未开赛

尤尔加登

VS

IFK瓦纳默

爱沙乙B

20:00 未开赛

VS

帕尔努JK

爱沙乙B

20:00 未开赛

潭美卡B队

VS

卡里鲁B队

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

维达

VS